1.
 
Tuesday, October, 13 2026 - 6:37 am
CALL US: 16225
LOGIN TO E-TRADE

Our customers’ satisfaction is the most important

Combining our strength and expertise, we present our clients with best-in-class products and services, tailoring to their needs and aiming to maximize their international goals in a rapidly changing environment.

KNOW MORE

One of the leading online brokerage companies in Egypt

Arabeya Online, one of the leading online brokerage companies in Egypt, draws on 10 years of experience to serve as the preeminent securities brokerage company in Egypt, Providing a wide spectrum of services to our retail and institutional clients.

KNOW MORE

Welcome to Arabeya Online

Founded in 2006, AOLb is the online trading market leader in Egypt, a subsidiary of NI Capital Holding. The company offers a comprehensive array of products including conditional orders, mobile trading and margin trading.

Market News

  • Medical Packaging Company (MEPA.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Monday 12/10/202613:49:52 PM
    Read more
  • Misr Hotels (MHOT.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Monday 12/10/202613:48:02 PM
    Read more
  • International Co For Investment & Development (ICID.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Monday 12/10/202613:45:30 PM
    Read more
  • Naeem Holding (NAHO.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Monday 12/10/202613:43:44 PM
    Read more
  • Release fromSouth Cairo & Giza Mills & Bakeries (SCFM.CA) Concerning a Public Auction

    Monday 12/10/202613:42:45 PM
    Read more
  • Saudi Egyptian Investment & Finance (SEIG.CA-SEIGA.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Monday 12/10/202613:42:04 PM
    Read more
  • Integrated Engineering Group S.A.E (INEG.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure (SMEs Market)

    Monday 12/10/202613:38:37 PM
    Read more
  • UTOPIA (UTOP.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure (SMEs Market)

    Monday 12/10/202613:37:20 PM
    Read more
  • Arab Development & Real Estate Investment (ADRI.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure (SMEs Market)

    Monday 12/10/202613:35:47 PM
    Read more
  • Ceramic & Porcelain (PRCL.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Monday 12/10/202613:34:59 PM
    Read more
  • Barbary Investment Group ( BIG) (BIGP.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure (SMEs Market)

    Monday 12/10/202613:34:06 PM
    Read more
  • Release from Ceramic & Porcelain (PRCL.CA) Regarding the Evaluation Report

    Monday 12/10/202613:33:03 PM
    Read more
  • Release from Corporate Leaseing Company (EGBCORP1P1CF) Concerning a Credit Rating Certificate

    Monday 12/10/202613:32:11 PM
    Read more
  • Arabia Investments Holding (AIHC.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Monday 12/10/202613:29:25 PM
    Read more
  • Wadi Kom Ombo Land Reclamation (WKOL.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Monday 12/10/202613:26:53 PM
    Read more

Market Status

51,613.92 -592.78 -1.14% 12/10/2026

53,026.34 311.87 0.01% 30/09/2026

54,125.14 -4294.04 -0.07% 09/09/2026

54,286.46 -799.41 -0.01% 07/07/2026

52,714.32 5275.82 0.11% 24/03/2026

48,495.07 14796.85 0.44% 13/10/2025

18,421.83 -833.42 -4.33% 12/10/2026

19,473.07 629.52 0.03% 30/09/2026

20,066.18 -2079.67 -0.09% 09/09/2026

19,736.16 3039.38 0.18% 07/07/2026

17,025.03 6625.99 0.64% 18/03/2026

14,969.04 7778.21 1.08% 13/10/2025

24,525.91 -895.83 -3.52% 12/10/2026

25,759.53 645.38 0.03% 30/09/2026

26,469.93 -2528.61 -0.09% 09/09/2026

25,947.21 3389.52 0.15% 07/07/2026

22,903.45 7755.23 0.51% 18/03/2026

20,161.97 10241.27 1.03% 13/10/2025

Market Summery

NameLastChCh%ValueHighLow
COMI122.27-0.47-0.38%433304552124.44122.10
CCAP6.28-0.24-3.69%3640643466.586.18
KORA6.19-0.02-0.32%3463299636.496.13
TMGH84.90-1.31-1.52%16516500986.1084.08
BIOC3080.450.15%137844624334293.11
MPCI318.03-13.21-3.98%124904636334.48315
ARAB0.2770-0.01-3.51%1177374580.28500.2720
GTWL139.99-7.39-5.03%115929638154.40137.10
ORHD11.14-0.44-3.81%10810097711.5111.04
CRST3.01-0.22-6.83%985523493.192.96
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
ARAB0.2770-0.01-3.51%4201317840.28500.2720
PHGC0.082000%929489040.08400.0820
INEG0.6190-0.05-7.46%646180330.67500.6180
CCAP6.28-0.24-3.69%572024876.586.18
LUTS0.8270-0.03-3.5%568535550.90300.82
KORA6.19-0.02-0.32%549557206.496.13
AIHC0.8410-0.02-2.32%507461840.86800.8260
KRDI0.4010-0.01-2.41%499104660.41500.3990
CERA1.32-0.02-1.49%414525071.371.30
COPR0.4650-00%367131390.48200.4610
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
VERT6.570.599.87%10207676.576.20
MMAT4.950.234.87%2916964.954.57
EOSB1.6400%505021.641.64
DCRC5224%1601168.5052
AJWA2065.642.83%183694206.90198.62
CANA44.241.33.02%8531154642.08
GPIM1.930.063.19%202164521.991.88
GTEX0.041000%1177600.04100.04
MKIT0.840.022.44%314350.880.82
AMER5.100.122.41%122847095.204.91
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
CPME40.02-5.79-12.59%316524340.01
ALEX20-2.1-9.5%159222.6020
KABO7.86-0.79-9.12%44304758.677.81
EGTS14.78-1.23-7.68%181286916.2014.02
INEG0.6190-0.05-7.46%646180330.67500.6180
MENA6.10-0.43-6.56%5165096.556.01
OBRI27.04-1.79-6.17%30082628.9727.01
DAPH95.31-6.5-6.36%323684103.9695.30
ESAC0.14-0.01-6.67%4353000.150.13
CRST3.01-0.22-6.83%319559883.192.96

Todays Investors Distribution

Egyptians Vs Arabs Vs Foreigners

Arabs Egyptians Foreigners

Retail Vs Institutions

Market Status

TradesVolumeValue
173,1121,529,957,5725,684,497,891

Start Trading

OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Keep in touch

View all Contacts