1.
 
Thursday, October, 15 2026 - 8:38 am
CALL US: 16225
LOGIN TO E-TRADE

Our customers’ satisfaction is the most important

Combining our strength and expertise, we present our clients with best-in-class products and services, tailoring to their needs and aiming to maximize their international goals in a rapidly changing environment.

KNOW MORE

One of the leading online brokerage companies in Egypt

Arabeya Online, one of the leading online brokerage companies in Egypt, draws on 10 years of experience to serve as the preeminent securities brokerage company in Egypt, Providing a wide spectrum of services to our retail and institutional clients.

KNOW MORE

Welcome to Arabeya Online

Founded in 2006, AOLb is the online trading market leader in Egypt, a subsidiary of NI Capital Holding. The company offers a comprehensive array of products including conditional orders, mobile trading and margin trading.

Market News

  • Alkan Finance Sukkuk 1st Iss Feb 2030 VR (EGKALSK01CV) Declares Bond Dividends for Coupon No. (19)

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:46:21 PM
    Read more
  • Total Redemption for the Listed Bonds of EFG Hermes Securitization the Second Issuance - Second Program Tranche B October 2026 V.R

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:44:33 PM
    Read more
  • Periodic Partial Redemption for the Listed Sukuk Of Al Ahly SUKUK the Second Issuance March 2031 V.R

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:42:19 PM
    Read more
  • Periodic Partial Redemption for the Listed Bonds of Global Corp Securitization the First Issuance - Third Program Tranche A May 2028 V.R

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:39:36 PM
    Read more
  • Periodic Partial Redemption for the Listed Bonds of Global Corp Securitization the Second Issuance - Second Program Tranche A September 2027 V.R

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:36:54 PM
    Read more
  • Periodic Partial Redemption for the Listed Bonds of EFG Hermes Securitization the Second Issuance - Second Program Tranche C August 2029 V.R

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:34:25 PM
    Read more
  • Heibco for commercial investments & real estate development (HBCO.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure (SMEs Market)

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:33:59 PM
    Read more
  • Egyptian Arabian(Themar)Comp. For Securities&Bonds Brok. EAC (EASB.CA) - EGM Minutes (before Certification)

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:31:33 PM
    Read more
  • Release from Gharbia Islamic Housing Development (GIHD.CA) Concerning its Website

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:30:28 PM
    Read more
  • Saudi Stock Market Index Closes Lower at 10,138 Points

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:28:54 PM
    Read more
  • Universal For Paper and Packaging Materials (Unipack (UNIP.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:28:49 PM
    Read more
  • Arabia Investments Holding (AIHC.CA) - Release Regarding a Disclosure Form

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:27:58 PM
    Read more
  • Release from Pioneers Properties For Urban Development - PRE Group (PRDC.CA) Regarding the Purchase of Treasury Stocks

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:27:02 PM
    Read more
  • Misr Cement (Qena) (MCQE.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:23:20 PM
    Read more
  • Cairo Educational Services (CAED.CA) - Disclosure Form for the BoD & the Shareholders' Structure

    Wednesday 14/10/202613:20:44 PM
    Read more

Market Status

51,636.15 143.32 0.28% 15/10/2026

52,385.06 -2060.58 -0.04% 05/10/2026

53,485.42 -3303.72 -0.06% 14/09/2026

54,241.40 -763.35 -0.01% 12/07/2026

52,812.36 5088.56 0.11% 29/03/2026

48,667.29 13815.64 0.4% 16/10/2025

18,315.87 -14.88 -0.08% 15/10/2026

19,005.55 -1445.56 -0.07% 05/10/2026

19,645.21 -2295.18 -0.1% 14/09/2026

19,829.60 1845.39 0.1% 12/07/2026

17,149.65 5623.97 0.49% 26/03/2026

15,052.38 6676.67 0.8% 16/10/2025

24,387.43 -25.83 -0.11% 15/10/2026

25,207.74 -1719.62 -0.06% 05/10/2026

25,982.83 -2653.44 -0.09% 14/09/2026

26,054.62 2146.87 0.09% 12/07/2026

23,051.78 6690.9 0.41% 26/03/2026

20,274.87 9048.85 0.81% 16/10/2025

Market Summery

NameLastChCh%ValueHighLow
COMI123.262.261.87%591350988124121.31
KORA2.880.3413.44%5448157572.942.64
ORAS91735.964.08%378117848925882.75
CCAP6.25-0.01-0.16%2677793616.356.18
ETEL144.70-2.01-1.37%204658110148.80144.20
TMGH83.82-0.19-0.23%14735958185.2983.10
GTWL138.99-6.79-4.68%108789807149.90133.55
VALU11.300.383.48%10317224111.5010.99
CERA1.300.075.69%1019371491.321.23
NIPH276.401.590.58%101575586286267
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
KORA2.880.3413.44%1941473732.942.64
ARAB0.269000%1794105220.27500.2650
CERA1.300.075.69%806156551.321.23
IEEC0.73500.045.79%572744980.74900.6920
CCAP6.25-0.01-0.16%427075586.356.18
LUTS0.78500.011.29%425625540.80100.7510
PHGC0.081000%374045860.08200.08
CRST2.900.010.35%351772392.922.77
INEG0.587000%347832560.60500.56
ACAM2.040.084.08%299323592.051.97
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
DCRC903873.08%48609052
KORA2.880.3413.44%1941473732.942.64
ALEX22.482.4812.4%108424.8821.20
ZEOT11.150.999.73%134274111.3910.31
TWSA7.550.456.52%51927707.646.95
SIPC5.670.448.48%119960845.785.32
PRMH2.010.147.53%20302242.121.97
MOSC274.8516.936.56%38339286243.15
EGRE19.161.156.39%32182219.8018.37
IEEC0.73500.045.79%572744980.74900.6920
NameLastChCh%VolumeHighLow
GTHE3.82-0.43-10.12%42684.503.51
SUCE134-12.5-8.53%2770143.13130
VERT5.56-0.44-7.3%37400465.43
ESAC0.13-0.01-7.14%1217750.140.13
APPC1.53-0.09-5.56%177991.621.50
SCTS483-26.25-5.15%2703509.99463.13
CPME37-1.48-3.8%125414137
ELNA33.4600%642133.4633.46
ELWA1.5700%182041.571.57
FIRE3.9700%96764.153.97

Todays Investors Distribution

Egyptians Vs Arabs Vs Foreigners

Arabs Egyptians Foreigners

Retail Vs Institutions

Market Status

TradesVolumeValue
000

Start Trading

OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Keep in touch

View all Contacts